AuditionForm Signups

Audition: A Streetcar Named Example
Owner: David Durkee
Theater: Sample Playhouse

Auditioner signups

•Time slot CB # Name (first last) Gdr Signed up Information Actions
Monday, March 4
6:30 PM 1 Mike Bender M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
2 Joe Payne M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
3 Trevor Summers M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
6:50 PM 4 Maddie Park F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
5 Casey Porter M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
7:10 PM 6 Taylor Beltran M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
7 Andrew Koch M Nov 2 Photo  
8 Lisa Rivers F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
7:30 PM 9 Sarah Calderon F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
10 James Mooney M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
11 Gillian Tucker F Nov 2 Photo  
7:50 PM 12 Jennifer Hart F Nov 2 Photo  
13 Siobhan Maxwell F Nov 2 Photo  
14 Tiffany Villa F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
8:10 PM 15 Frank Arellano M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
16 Dev Arnold M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
17 Michael Sheppard M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
Tuesday, March 5
6:30 PM 18 Sherry Dyer F Nov 2 Photo  
19 Sam Randall M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
20 Harry Watts M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
6:50 PM 21 Peter Mays M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
22 Suzy Mullins F Nov 2 Photo  
7:10 PM 23 Tanya Ellis F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
24 Jamal Kent M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
25 Amber O’Connell F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
7:30 PM 26 Jackson Salas M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
27 Mark Solomon M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
7:50 PM 28 Dylan Garrett M Nov 2 Photo  
29 Lizzie Hampton F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
8:10 PM 30 Tilly Bean F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
31 Sean Brooks M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
32 Emily Sosa F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
8:30 PM 33 Patrick Bray M Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
8:50 PM 34 Charlotte Harrison F Nov 2 Photo  
35 Eileen Leonard F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
9:10 PM 36 Marie Sandoval F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
37 Diane Tapia F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
38 Alicia Webster F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
Waiting list
Carlie Cain F Nov 2 Photo   Résumé  
•Time slot CB # Name (first last) Signed up Actions
Monday, March 4
6:30 PM 1 Mike Bender Nov 2
2 Joe Payne Nov 2
3 Trevor Summers Nov 2
6:50 PM 4 Maddie Park Nov 2
5 Casey Porter Nov 2
7:10 PM 6 Taylor Beltran Nov 2
7 Andrew Koch Nov 2
8 Lisa Rivers Nov 2
7:30 PM 9 Sarah Calderon Nov 2
10 James Mooney Nov 2
11 Gillian Tucker Nov 2
7:50 PM 12 Jennifer Hart Nov 2
13 Siobhan Maxwell Nov 2
14 Tiffany Villa Nov 2
8:10 PM 15 Frank Arellano Nov 2
16 Dev Arnold Nov 2
17 Michael Sheppard Nov 2
Tuesday, March 5
6:30 PM 18 Sherry Dyer Nov 2
19 Sam Randall Nov 2
20 Harry Watts Nov 2
6:50 PM 21 Peter Mays Nov 2
22 Suzy Mullins Nov 2
7:10 PM 23 Tanya Ellis Nov 2
24 Jamal Kent Nov 2
25 Amber O’Connell Nov 2
7:30 PM 26 Jackson Salas Nov 2
27 Mark Solomon Nov 2
7:50 PM 28 Dylan Garrett Nov 2
29 Lizzie Hampton Nov 2
8:10 PM 30 Tilly Bean Nov 2
31 Sean Brooks Nov 2
32 Emily Sosa Nov 2
8:30 PM 33 Patrick Bray Nov 2
8:50 PM 34 Charlotte Harrison Nov 2
35 Eileen Leonard Nov 2
9:10 PM 36 Marie Sandoval Nov 2
37 Diane Tapia Nov 2
38 Alicia Webster Nov 2
Waiting list
Carlie Cain Nov 2